|Place of Origin:||China|
|Minimum Order Quantity:||Negotiation|
|Packaging Details:||Discreet ways of packing for Customs pass guaranteed|
|Delivery Time:||Within 8 hous after receiving your payment|
|Payment Terms:||T/T, , ,Bitcoin|
|Supply Ability:||5000Kg Per Month|
|Grade:||Pharmaceutical Grade||Delivery Time:||12h After Your Payment|
|Packing:||Discreet Package For Delivery Guarantee!|
pharmaceutical grade anabolic steroids,
active pharmaceutical ingredients
Grape seed oil is rich in unsaturated fatty acids, mainly oleic acid and linoleic acid, of which the content of linoleic acid up to 72%~76%. Linoleic acid is an essential fatty acid in human body, easy to be absorbed by the human body, long-term consumption of grape seed oil can reduce the human serum cholesterol, and effectively regulate the human plant nerve function.
Product Name: Grape seed oil
Alias: Vitis vinifera
CAS Registry Number: 8024-22-4
Einecs No: 287-896-9
Grade: Natural Plant Extract; Flavors & Fragrances
Storage: Shading, confined preservation
Grape seed oil (also called grapeseed oil or grape oil) is pressed from the seeds of grapes, and is thus an abundant by-product of winemaking.
Organic solvent series:
Rich in linoleic acid and Oligo proanthocyanidin:
Linoleic acid is an essential amino-acid. It has good effects on anti-free oxygen radicals,anti-aging.It helps to absorb VC,VE, alleviate harm resulting from sunburn.
Oligo proanthocyanidin has good effects on protecting collagen fiber and elastic fibers.
It can nourish skin ,especially allergic skin effective. It is rich in VF,minerals and protein,so it has good effects on nourish skin.
Grapeseed Oil Usage:
1. Used as massage oil directly:aply some oil on skin and massage gently until absorbed completely
2. Used as carrier oil:According to your own condition,mix it with proper amout of essential oil and it can be used as daily skin nourishment.
3. Added into other cosmetics
Grapeseed Oil COA:
|BOTANICAL NAME:||Vitis vinifera L|
|PART OF PLANT USED:||Seed|
|ORIGIN OF RAW MATERIAL:||China|
|COUNTRY OF PROCESSING:||China|
|APPEARANCE||Light yellow or green liquid, with grapeseed oil's peculiar smell and taste||STM 01.010|
|ACID VALUE, KOH mg /g:||≤2.0||AOCS Cd 3d-63|
|PEROXIDE VALUE, meq/kg:||≤10.0||AOCS Cd 8b-90|
|SAPONIFICATION VALUE,KOH mg /g:||188-194||AOCS Cd 3-25|
|INSOLUBLE IMPURITY, %(m/m):||≤0.05||AOCS Ca 3a-46|
|UNSAPONIFIABLE MATTER, %||≤2.0||AOCS Ca 6a-40|
|MOISTURE AND VOLATILES, %:||≤0.20||AOCS Ca 2d-25|
|GARDNER COLOR||≤5||AOCS Td 1a-64|
|COLD TEST||Clear after 5.5 hours at 0°C||AOCS Cc 11-53|
|RESIDUAL SOLVENT, mg/kg:||Negative||AOCS Ba 14-87|
|LEAD ppm||≤0.05||AOCS Ca 18c-91|
|ARSENIC ppm||≤0.1||AOAC 986.15|
|CADMIUM ppm||≤0.01||AOAC 986.15|
|MERCURY ppm||≤0.005||AOAC 971.21|
|FATTY ACID COMPOSITION||AOCS Ce 1e-91|
|C:14:0 MYRISTIC %||0-0.3|
|C:16:0 PALMITIC %||5.5-11.0|
|C:18:0 STEARIC %||3.0-6.5|
|C:18:1 OLEICO %||12.0-28.0|
|C:18:2 LINOLEIC %||58.0-78.0|
1. Directly selling makes the lowest price.
2. Discreet package in order to cross the custom. Or as required.
3. High quality guarenteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you.
4. Fast Shipping: Express (FedEx, UPS, DHL, EMS), by air. The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.
5. Products in stock, so we can delivery quickly as long as we receive the payment.
6. Warm after-sale service for you 24/7. Any of your question would be solved for the first as soon as possible.
Contact Person: lisa